Size Guide Olymp Level 5 Body Fit

Size Guide Olymp Level 5 Body Fit
Board size 3637383940414243444546
Chest (inch)3941414343464649495252
Chest (cm)98104104110110116116124124132132
Waist size (inch)3436363939414144444747
Waist size (cm)8692929898104104112112120120
Back length (inch)3031313131313133333434
Back length (cm)7678788080808083838787
Arm length (inch)2626272727272727272727
Arm length (cm)6767686868686868686868
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag