Sizeguide Olymp No. 6 Super Slim Fit

Sizeguide Olymp No. 6 Super Slim Fit
Board size 363738394041424344
Chest (inch)384040424244444747
Chest (cm)96102102106106112112120120
Waist size (inch)313434363639394242
Waist size (cm)80868692929898106106
Back length (inch)303031313132323333
Back length (cm)767678798081828383
Arm length (inch)262626262626262626
Arm length (cm)676767676767676767
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag