Size Guide Profuomo Slim Fit

Size Guide Profuomo Slim Fit
Board size 3738394041424344454647
Chest (inch)4142434446474850525355
Chest (cm)104107110113116119123127131135139
Waist size (inch)3637394041434447495254
Waist size (cm)929598101104108113119125131137
Back length (inch)3030313132323333333334
Back length (cm)7777797981818383858587
Arm length (inch)2626272727272727282828
Arm length (cm)66.566.567.567.568.568.569.569.570.570.571.5
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag