Size Guide Seidensticker Comfort Fit

Size Guide Seidensticker Comfort Fit
Board size 39404142434445464748
Chest (inch)47475050545457575959
Chest (cm)120120128128136136146146150150
Waist size (inch)45454949535357576161
Waist size (cm)114114124124134134146146154154
Back length (inch)32323232333335353535
Back length (cm)82828282858590909090
Arm length (inch)26262626262626262626
Arm length (cm)65656565656565656565
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag