Size Guide Van Gils Suit Ellis

Size Guide Van Gils Suit Ellis
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (inch)353638394143444648
Waist (cm)889296100104108112.6117121.6
Chest (inch)394042434546485052
Chest (cm)98102106110114118122.6127131.6
Shoulder width (inch)171718181819191920
Shoulder width (cm)43.644.445.24646.847.648.449.250
Back length (inch)282829293030303131
Back length (cm)717273747576777878.8
Sleeve length (inch)242525262626272727
Sleeve length (cm)626364656667686969.7
Size waist (inch)313334363739414446
Size waist (cm)798387919599105111117
Trouser leg size (inch)151515161617171718
Trouser leg size (cm)373839404142434445
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag