Size Guide Van Gils Suit Zenar

Size Guide Van Gils Suit Zenar
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (inch)343637394142444647
Waist (cm)87919599103107111.6116120.6
Chest (inch)394042434546485052
Chest (cm)98102106110114118122.6127131.6
Shoulder width (inch)171718181819191920
Shoulder width (cm)43.644.445.24646.847.648.449.250
Back length (inch)282828292930303031
Back length (cm)707172737475767777.8
Sleeve length (inch)242525252626272727
Sleeve length (cm)626364646667686969.7
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag