Size Chart William Lockie Sweaters

Size Chart William Lockie Sweaters
Size MLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)4345464751
Chest (cm)110114116120130
Waist (inch)3739394244
Waist (cm)9498100106112
Length (inch)2628282929
Length (cm)6670727474
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag