Sizeguide Blue Industry Shirt Slim Fit

Sizeguide Blue Industry Shirt Slim Fit
Board size 373839404142434445
Chest (inch)394143444647495052
Chest (cm)100104108112116120124128132
Waist size (inch)363739414244454748
Waist size (cm)919599103107111115119123
Back length (inch)303031313232333334
Back length (cm)777778788181838486
Arm length (inch)66,567,52727272769,570,572,5
Arm length (cm)66,567,56868696969,570,572,5
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag